Girlfriendvids.Net - Info girlfriendvids.net

girlfriendvids.net receives about 2,700 unique visitors and 4,050 (1.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $18.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,420.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank girlfriendvids.net is ranked number 155,713 in the world and 0.00054% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 213.174.133.69. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 167 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with girlfriendvids.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is girlfriendvids.net?

2.7K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
81,000
Pages per Visit:
1.50
Daily Pageviews:
4,050
Alexa Rank:
155,713 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00054%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 34.1%27.8%90734
Germany 16.1%17.4%48699
Netherlands 2.8%2.8%65104
Brazil 2.7%1.8%119399
Sweden 2.7%3.1%34812
Turkey 2.0%2.2%75652
Russian Federation 2.0%3.4%207175
Canada 1.8%1.9%141573
Slovenia 1.4%1.6%13407
Romania 1.0%1.8%58738
Malaysia 0.7%0.6%89484
Algeria 0.7%0.5%54131

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
girlfriendvids.net
93.77%91.79%1.4
media.girlfriendvids.net
7.76%8.22%2

Competitive Data

SEMrush girlfriendvids.net
SEMrush
Domain:
  girlfriendvids.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is girlfriendvids.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much girlfriendvids.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$18.97
Monthly Revenue:
$569.10
Yearly Revenue:
$6,924.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,126$12.91
Germany 705$3.40
Sweden 126$0.67
Netherlands 113$0.58
Canada 77$0.54
Russian Federation 138$0.28
Slovenia 65$0.18
Brazil 73$0.13
Turkey 89$0.10
Romania 73$0.09
Malaysia 24$0.07
Algeria 20$0.02

How much money do girlfriendvids.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.83
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$114.87
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,397.61
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
533
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
15,982
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
194,449
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 203$2.32
Germany 204$0.99
Sweden 35$0.19
Canada 19$0.13
Netherlands 19$0.10
Slovenia 15$0.04
Romania 15$0.02
Russian Federation 8$0.02
Brazil 4$0.01
Turkey 6$0.01
Malaysia 2$0.01
Algeria 1$0.00

How much is girlfriendvids.net worth?

Website Value:
$10,420.64

Where is girlfriendvids.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.174.133.69
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
DataWeb Global Group B.V. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 213.174.133.69

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does girlfriendvids.net load?

Average Load Time:
(703 ms) 90 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  10

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

girlfriendvids.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

girlfriendvids.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-10-14
Domain Age:
10 years 10 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.joker.com...
domain: girlfriendvids.net
owner: - -
organization: Home
email: email
address: Pan Street
city: Panama City
state: --
postal-code: NA
country: PA
phone: +507.7650219337
admin-c: CNET-747841 email
tech-c: CNET-747841 email
billing-c: CNET-747841 email
nserver: ns5.public-ns.com
nserver: ns6.public-ns.com
status: lock
created: 2006-10-14 20:19:28 UTC
modified: 2009-09-18 11:13:27 UTC
expires: 2010-10-14 20:19:28 UTC

contact-hdl: CNET-747841
person: GFE
organization: SA
email: email
address: Pan Street
city: Panama City
state: --
postal-code: NA
country: PA
phone: +507.7650219337

source: joker.com live whois service
query-time: 0.031531
db-updated: 2010-03-30 09:53:49


Domain Name: GIRLFRIENDVIDS.NET
Registrar: COMPUTER SERVICES LANGENBACH GMBH DBA JOKER.COM
Whois Server: whois.joker.com
Referral URL: http://www.joker.com
Name Server: NS5.PUBLIC-NS.COM
Name Server: NS6.PUBLIC-NS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 18-sep-2009
Creation Date: 14-oct-2006
Expiration Date: 14-oct-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 30 Mar 2010 09:53:37 UTC <<<

Last update was 167 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with girlfriendvids.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
girlfriendvids.net widget